Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes
    2. New Construction
    3. Neighborhoods/Communities
      1. Choctaw
      2. Midwest City
      3. Mesta Park
      4. Paseo
      5. Midtown
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Should I Stay Or Should I Go?
    4. SOLD by OKLA
  • Our Agents
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.7K Properties

1,717 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 226 N N AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

    $ 15,000 50.0%

    $ 30,000

    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    226 N N AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 236 N N AVE, El Reno, OK 73036
    1/6 6

    $ 75,000 6.3%

    $ 80,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt

    236 N N AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 10239 Kingston WAY, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    1/31 31

    $ 360,000 1.4%

    $ 365,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

    10239 Kingston WAY, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 4701 Southcreek RD, Moore, OK 73165
    1/39 39

    $ 440,000 2.2%

    $ 450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

    4701 Southcreek RD, Moore, OK 73165

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 7741 SE B Hwy 63, Talihina, OK 74571
    1/16 16

    $ 235,000 6.0%

    $ 250,000

    60 Acres

    7741 SE B Hwy 63, Talihina, OK 74571

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 479 S Fretz AVE, Edmond, OK 73003
    1/37 37

    $ 299,500

    $ 299,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

    479 S Fretz AVE, Edmond, OK 73003

    Townhouse

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 12454 Hidden Run RD, Guthrie, OK 73044
    1/40 40

    $ 349,900

    $ 349,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,083 SqFt

    12454 Hidden Run RD, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 7503 Spring View DR, Norman, OK 73026
    1/8 8

    $ 1,278,251 27.8%

    $ 1,000,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

    7503 Spring View DR, Norman, OK 73026

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 609 Mark DR, Del City, OK 73115
    1/39 39

    $ 175,000 3.0%

    $ 169,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

    609 Mark DR, Del City, OK 73115

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 903 N Prouty AVE, Watonga, OK 73772
    1/25 25

    $ 89,000 1.1%

    $ 89,999

    2 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt

    903 N Prouty AVE, Watonga, OK 73772

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1006 NW 17th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    1/50 50

    $ 600,000 2.4%

    $ 615,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

    1006 NW 17th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 244 Beard DR, Midwest City, OK 73110
    1/42 42

    $ 189,900

    $ 189,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

    244 Beard DR, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 10305 1/2 Saint Patrick DR, Midwest City, OK 73110
    1/20 20

    $ 245,000

    $ 245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    10305 1/2 Saint Patrick DR, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 610 W Greenlea Chase, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/47 47

    $ 190,000 2.6%

    $ 195,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    610 W Greenlea Chase, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 153 Jericho RD, Broken Bow, OK 74728
    1/30 30

    $ 415,000 4.6%

    $ 435,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    153 Jericho RD, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 6213 Old Town ST, Newalla, OK 74857
    1/18 18

    $ 189,000

    $ 189,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

    6213 Old Town ST, Newalla, OK 74857

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 2140 NW 34th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
    1/34 34

    $ 169,900

    $ 169,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

    2140 NW 34th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 612 SW 149th PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/21 21

    $ 299,900 4.8%

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

    612 SW 149th PL, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 2500 SW 81st ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    1/37 37

    $ 186,000 2.1%

    $ 189,900

    3 Beds2 Baths914 SqFt

    2500 SW 81st ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 14213 Trickling WAY, Piedmont, OK 73078
    1/13 13

    $ 217,990 1.4%

    $ 214,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    14213 Trickling WAY, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 6008 Johnnie TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
    1/16 16

    $ 160,000 5.9%

    $ 170,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

    6008 Johnnie TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1402 S Jensen AVE, El Reno, OK 73036
    1/42 42

    $ 364,999

    $ 364,999

    6 Beds4 Baths2,416 SqFt

    1402 S Jensen AVE, El Reno, OK 73036

    Multi-Family

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1217 Charleston CT, Norman, OK 73071
    1/28 28

    $ 175,000

    $ 175,000

    3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

    1217 Charleston CT, Norman, OK 73071

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 14604 S Broadway AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/21 21

    $ 325,000 0.9%

    $ 327,800

    4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    14604 S Broadway AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 72
Real Broker, LLC Oklahoma Okie Life Real Estate Group
Real Broker, LLC

Michael Henson License ID: 150552

+1(405) 831-8453 wesellokla@gmail.com

City
    • Home
      Our Agents
    • Buy
      1. Search Homes
      2. New Construction
      3. Neighborhoods/Communities
      4. Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Should I Stay Or Should I Go?
      4. SOLD by OKLA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker, LLC Oklahoma Okie Life Real Estate Group
Real Broker, LLC

Michael Henson License ID: 150552

+1(405) 831-8453 wesellokla@gmail.com

City
    • Home
      Our Agents
    • Buy
      1. Search Homes
      2. New Construction
      3. Neighborhoods/Communities
      4. Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Should I Stay Or Should I Go?